Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LAWRENCE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HS
← Back to All Properties