Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+12.6%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,050
+36.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£169,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,500
+41.1%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£135,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties