OLD RECTORY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,800,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,800,000-1.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,835,000
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1