Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, MANOR COURT, WHARF LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+23.1%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2AN
← Back to All Properties