Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ATHERSTONE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£231,000
+28.3%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+122.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PE
← Back to All Properties