Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,750
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,750
+19.0%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,750
+10.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+24.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties