Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CALDY ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+14.1%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LX
← Back to All Properties