Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£11,179 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-7.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£11,179 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,179
+66.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,179 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+72.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties