45, HANGERFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.3%
Price Change
+£74,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,500+284.3%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Terraced
+£74,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,150-17.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
-£5,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+5.0%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1