Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,442
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,442 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,442
+6.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£9,442 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+76.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RZ
← Back to All Properties