7, HIPPER STREET WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,500+18.0%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+200.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1