Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, NUTFIELD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+19.7%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+81.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+30.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HG
← Back to All Properties