Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+23.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+11.5%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DG
← Back to All Properties