Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+164.3%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RL
← Back to All Properties