5, WALTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+29.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+119.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1