53, THORNDENE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 0SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,000+14.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+183.6%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000-2.2%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1