Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELIZABETH CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4NQ
← Back to All Properties