Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13E, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,339
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,339 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,339
+4.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,339 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+7.3%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+123.3%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NB
← Back to All Properties