12, GRAVESEND ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.9%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+220.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1