Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+49.7%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1BU
← Back to All Properties