Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MEADOW SIDE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,058
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£30,058 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,058
+14.2%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£30,058 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+2.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties