Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,950
+49.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+67.0%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties