92, CALSHOT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2BT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+51.6%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000+47.6%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+110.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,950+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+38.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1