Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHEELWRIGHT BARN, CHAPEL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+40.7%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3HP
← Back to All Properties