Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
340, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-13.0%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+189.8%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,380
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3JX
← Back to All Properties