Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRESCENT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+44.5%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+174.0%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2QQ
← Back to All Properties