Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOORSYDE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-18.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1QH
← Back to All Properties