45, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+120.0%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+47.9%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1