Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALFRED ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+57.2%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-11.7%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 0PZ
← Back to All Properties