Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 82, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+22.2%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+31.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3HB
← Back to All Properties