Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DOMINICA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+33.5%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+20.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9PG
← Back to All Properties