Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 54, LUCAS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7ER
← Back to All Properties