Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+33.1%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500
+19.5%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+115.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+34.2%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties