26, ONEHOUSE ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+77.6%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995+120.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1