Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+82.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+80.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,495
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties