24, HOLMWOOD DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+142.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-19.5%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1