Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,500
+88.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+157.3%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YE
← Back to All Properties