39, SPRINGFIELD COURT, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+28.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+11.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 24 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1