Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+3.8%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,995
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties