44, CHANTRY AVENUE, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA3 8DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+37.6%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,750+34.6%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1