Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+20.3%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,645
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties