Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, WOODLANDS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+259.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1BE
← Back to All Properties