Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, CABURN COURT, STATION STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,845 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+14.6%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,845 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,655
+7.2%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+114.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties