THE BURRELLS, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA16 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£915,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,600,000+133.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£915,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000+114.1%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1