20, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£8,741 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£61,500+16.6%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£8,741 from previous sale
Sale #8
£52,759+31.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£12,760 from previous sale
Sale #7
£39,999+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,999+5.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,000+94.9%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,500+116.7%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000-35.7%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1