Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HACKENDEN CLOSE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 11 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3DR
← Back to All Properties