Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+38.4%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,500
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties