Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
319, REDDISH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£33,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£33,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,900
-13.8%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
-£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7EN
← Back to All Properties