Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEWBERRY DRIVE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,894
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,106 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,894
-7.2%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
-£11,106 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4RZ
← Back to All Properties