Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HERON WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3FF
← Back to All Properties